Mein FussiFreunde

Teammanager

Teammanager Mannschaften Liga Region
, Oststeinbeker SV II Kreisklasse B2 Hamburg
Abdalla, Lance DSC Arminia Bielefeld 2. Bundesliga Überregional
Akbari, Javad Hausbruch-Neugraben II Kreisliga 4 Hamburg
Akimkin, Maksym Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel II Kreisklasse 8 Hamburg
Allert, Stefan TuS Berne II Kreisklasse 4 Hamburg
Alves Henriques, Helder Panteras Negras II Kreisklasse B1 Hamburg
Argac, Bora FC Roland Wedel II Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
Arican, Atalay Inter Hamburg Landesliga Hammonia Hamburg
Arp, Jan SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe

Landesliga Hansa Hamburg
Artar, Ersen Hamm United FC III Kreisliga 5 Hamburg
FTSV Lorbeer-Rothenburgsort II Kreisliga 5 Hamburg
Azizoglu, Amed FC Kurdistan Welatspor Bezirksliga Süd Hamburg
Bahr, Dennis TSV Gülzow

Kreisliga 3 Hamburg
Baltschus, Philipp VfB Lübeck Regionalliga Nord Überregional
Balz, Frank-Andree SV Eichede Regionalliga Nord Überregional
Bartels, Maximilian Walddörfer SV II Kreisklasse 4 Hamburg
Barth, Krystof Heidgrabener SV

Kreisliga 8 Hamburg
Behnke, Benjamin Hetlinger MTV

Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
Bernicke, Michaela SV West-Eimsbüttel

Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
SV West-Eimsbüttel II

Kreisklasse 6 Hamburg
SV West-Eimsbüttel III Kreisklasse B7 Hamburg
Blindenbacher, Laurenz FC St. Pauli IV Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
Block, Olaf Klub Kosova II

Kreisliga 1 Hamburg
Block, Olaf Klub Kosova II

Kreisliga 1 Hamburg
Bode, Bent VfB Lübeck Regionalliga Nord Überregional
Bodur, Onur Harburger Türksport II Kreisklasse 1 Hamburg
Bojens, Andreas BW 96 Schenefeld II Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
Born, Alexander FTSV Komet Blankenese Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
Braeger, Arno SC Pinneberg Kreisliga 8 Hamburg
SC Pinneberg II Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
Braukmüller, Moritz Goslarer SC 08 Landesliga Braunschweig Bezirk Braunschweig
Bruns, Gerold VfB Oldenburg Regionalliga Nord Überregional
Buckmann, Gerald Bostelbeker SV II Kreisklasse B1 Hamburg
Bull, torsten SC Hamm 02

Kreisliga 4 Hamburg
Buns, Fabian BSV SW Rehden Regionalliga Nord Überregional
Bürvenich, Christopher TuRa Harksheide III Kreisklasse 4 Hamburg
Busse, Christian MSV Hamburg

Bezirksliga Ost Hamburg
Demir, Yusuf TBS Pinneberg

Bezirksliga West Hamburg
Desombre, Ingo Rissener SV Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
Dethlefs, Marcel SC Union 03 II

Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
Düwel, André MSV Hamburg II Kreisliga 4 Hamburg
Ehlers, Andre Kummerfelder SV

Bezirksliga West Hamburg
Ehlers, Peter Rasensport Uetersen Kreisklasse B6 Hamburg
Eisert, Dennis Eimsbütteler TV III

Kreisklasse 7 Hamburg
Ertürk, Fatih TBS Pinneberg

Bezirksliga West Hamburg
SV Rugenbergen II Bezirksliga West Hamburg
Fandrich, Stefan Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel III Kreisklasse 7 Hamburg
Fitzner, Stefan Kickers Halstenbek

Kreisliga 8 Hamburg
Fock, David VfL Pinneberg

Oberliga Hamburg Hamburg
Frederich, Torsten Sportfreunde Pinneberg Kreisklasse 5 Hamburg
Funk, Matthias FC Winterhude Kreisliga 5 Hamburg
Cosmos Wedel

Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
Funk, Matthias Cosmos Wedel

Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
Ganschow, Marvin Concordia II

Kreisklasse B2 Hamburg
Gaulke, Christoph TSV Buchholz 08 II Bezirksliga Süd Hamburg
TSV Buchholz 08 III Kreisklasse 1 Hamburg
Gehlhaar, Sören SC Egenbüttel II Kreisliga 8 Hamburg
Gieratz, Nico TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf Kreisliga 3 Hamburg
Golombek, Ole TSC Wellingsbüttel

Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Golombek, Ole TSC Wellingsbüttel

Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Gompf, Marcel SuS Waldenau Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
Graudegus, Marcel VfL Lohbrügge III Kreisklasse 2 Hamburg
Groß-Borstel, WB63 Weiss-Blau 63 Kreisliga 5 Hamburg
Gruber, Frank TuS Berne Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Güraltunkeser, Nejmi FC Neuenfelde

Kreisliga 1 Hamburg
Hagmann, Simon Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel

Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Haimerl, Jan HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst II

Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Halbach, Christian FTSV Lorbeer-Rothenburgsort II Kreisliga 5 Hamburg
Hammann, Sven SC Egenbüttel

Bezirksliga West Hamburg
Harbehband, Mehran HT 16 Kreisliga 4 Hamburg
HT 16 II Kreisklasse 3 Hamburg
Harder, Patrick Tangstedter SV Kreisliga 8 Hamburg
Hartmann, Marc FC Teutonia 05

Landesliga Hammonia Hamburg
FC Teutonia 05 II

Bezirksliga Süd Hamburg
Hartmann, Marcel FC Teutonia 05

Landesliga Hammonia Hamburg
FC Teutonia 05 II

Bezirksliga Süd Hamburg
Hartwig, Dennis TSV Eppendorf/Groß-Borstel

Kreisliga 5 Hamburg
Haupt, Dennis Lauenburger SV Kreisliga 3 Hamburg
Heeschen, Andreas SC V/W Billstedt 04 Landesliga Hansa Hamburg
Heitmann, Werner ASV Bergedorf 85

Kreisliga 3 Hamburg
Heitmann, Werner ASV Bergedorf 85

Kreisliga 3 Hamburg
Helmel, Eugen FK Nikola Tesla Bezirksliga West Hamburg
Hitscher, Gunnar FC Alsterbrüder

Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Hoefener, Nils Hannover 96 II Regionalliga Nord Überregional
Hoffmann, Frank SC Victoria Hamburg II Landesliga Hammonia Hamburg
Horst, Matthias TSV Gülzow

Kreisliga 3 Hamburg
TSV Gülzow II Kreisklasse B2 Hamburg
Horst, Patrick TuS Germania Schnelsen II

Kreisliga 8 Hamburg
Humpert, Christian TSV Sasel II Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Hundertmark, Lars Standard Alu Kreisklasse 6 Hamburg
Jarzemski, Dennis Cosmos Wedel II Kreisklasse 6 Hamburg
Cosmos Wedel III Kreisklasse B5 Hamburg
Jeschkeit, Tim Holstein Kiel 3. Liga Überregional
Jobmann, Olaf TuS Osdorf II

Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
Josipovic, Mario Croatia Hamburg

Bezirksliga Ost Hamburg
Jürgensen, Manfred Störtebeker SV

Kreisliga 4 Hamburg
Karch, Felix Hamburger SV III

Landesliga Hammonia Hamburg
Kavukcu, Melih FC Lauenburg Kreisliga 3 Hamburg
King, Fussi SPVGG Billstedt-Horn

Bezirksliga Ost Hamburg
Kintgen, Dominic Rahlstedter SC II

Kreisliga 6 Hamburg
Kintgen, Dominic Rahlstedter SC II

Kreisliga 6 Hamburg
Köpke, Christian FC St. Pauli III Bezirksliga West Hamburg
Köpke, Christian FC St. Pauli V

Kreisliga 5 Hamburg
Kövenç, Ilker SC Teutonia 10 Bezirksliga West Hamburg
Kraft, Michael TuS Berne Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Krenzk, Guido SV Rugenbergen II Bezirksliga West Hamburg
Kurt, Thomas TSV Neuland

Bezirksliga Süd Hamburg
Küster, Benjamin TuS Hamburg II

Kreisklasse 3 Hamburg
Langeloh, Uwe TuS Holstein Quickborn

Kreisliga 8 Hamburg
Lebrecht, Jost SPVGG Billstedt-Horn

Bezirksliga Ost Hamburg
Lindberg, Dennis FC Alsterbrüder

Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Lob, Gerrit Hamm United FC IV

Kreisklasse B2 Hamburg
Störtebeker SV

Kreisliga 4 Hamburg
Lührs, Sven FTSV Altenwerder

Bezirksliga Süd Hamburg
Maaß, Denny Goslarer SC 08 Landesliga Braunschweig Bezirk Braunschweig
Mai, Sven Lüneburger SK Hansa

Regionalliga Nord Überregional
Malcharczik, Jens Meiendorfer SV Landesliga Hansa Hamburg
Marker, Eugen Hausbruch-Neugrabener TS

Kreisliga 1 Hamburg
martens, martin SV Lurup II Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
Marwede, Henrik TSC Wellingsbüttel

Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Meier, Claus FC Alsterbrüder

Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Meier, Claus FC Alsterbrüder

Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Meier, Michael Escheburger SV II

Kreisklasse B2 Hamburg
Meseck, Malte SC Union 03 Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
Meyer, Björn VfL 93 Hamburg II Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
Gehörlosen SV

Kreisklasse B7 Hamburg
SC Sternschanze Landesliga Hammonia Hamburg
Bahrenfelder SV 19 II Kreisklasse B7 Hamburg
HEBC III Kreisklasse B7 Hamburg
FC St. Pauli IV Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
1. FC Eimsbüttel Kreisklasse 7 Hamburg
1. FC Eimsbüttel II Kreisklasse 8 Hamburg
1. FC Eimsbüttel III Kreisklasse B7 Hamburg
Meyer, Björn VfL 93 Hamburg

Kreisliga 5 Hamburg
SC Hansa 11 III Kreisklasse 8 Hamburg
SC Sternschanze III

Kreisklasse 7 Hamburg
SC Sternschanze IV Kreisklasse 8 Hamburg
SC Sternschanze V Kreisklasse 6 Hamburg
VfL Hammonia II Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
VfL Hammonia III Kreisklasse B7 Hamburg
Gehörlosen SV

Kreisklasse B7 Hamburg
SC Sternschanze Landesliga Hammonia Hamburg
Bahrenfelder SV 19 II Kreisklasse B7 Hamburg
HEBC III Kreisklasse B7 Hamburg
FC St. Pauli IV Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
1. FC Eimsbüttel Kreisklasse 7 Hamburg
1. FC Eimsbüttel II Kreisklasse 8 Hamburg
1. FC Eimsbüttel III Kreisklasse B7 Hamburg
SC Sternschanze II Bezirksliga West Hamburg
Altona 93 II Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
SV West-Eimsbüttel

Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
SC Hansa 11 II Kreisklasse 7 Hamburg
FC St. Pauli VI

Kreisklasse 7 Hamburg
Altona 93 III Kreisklasse 7 Hamburg
FC St. Pauli VIII Kreisklasse B6 Hamburg
VfL 93 Hamburg III Kreisklasse 8 Hamburg
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst III Kreisklasse 8 Hamburg
Moorreger SV Kreisliga 8 Hamburg
Moorreger SV II Kreisklasse B5 Hamburg
SV West-Eimsbüttel III Kreisklasse B7 Hamburg
Eimsbütteler TV IV Kreisklasse 8 Hamburg
FC Alsterbrüder II Kreisklasse 7 Hamburg
Mns, Lennart Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel

Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Mohr, Philipp SV Altengamme Landesliga Hansa Hamburg
Möller, Michael TSV Sparrieshoop

Bezirksliga West Hamburg
Moritz, Stefan TSV Sparrieshoop

Bezirksliga West Hamburg
Mühlich, Felix Cosmos Wedel

Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
Mujic, Jasmin SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Kreisliga 1 Hamburg
Müller, Bernhard TuS Borstel Kreisklasse B4 Hamburg
Müllner, Maximilian Meiendorfer SV II Kreisliga 6 Hamburg
Nagel, Dieter SC Poppenbüttel

Kreisliga 6 Hamburg
Natusch, Ole HEBC

Landesliga Hammonia Hamburg
Neidenberger, Kim FC Elmshorn II

Kreisklasse 5 Hamburg
Neuhaus, Rüdiger TSV Reinbek Kreisklasse 2 Hamburg
Neumann, Michael Sporting Clube Kreisklasse 3 Hamburg
Niknam, Vincent FC St. Pauli IV Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
Nothdurft, Dennis Kickers Halstenbek

Kreisliga 8 Hamburg
Nowak, Max SC Schwarzenbek II

Bezirksliga Ost Hamburg
Oehlenschlaeger, Timo Groß Flottbeker SV Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
Oruk, Mesut SV Vorwärts 93 Ost Kreisliga 1 Hamburg
Özkan, Orkan Fatihspor Hamburg Kreisliga 4 Hamburg
Paap, Michael SC Condor Hamburg IV

Kreisklasse B3 Hamburg
Pantelmann, Ralf SC Teutonia 10 II Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
Papenfuß, Kay Bramfelder SV II Kreisliga 5 Hamburg
Peters, Julian SV Eidelstedt Landesliga Hammonia Hamburg
Pohl, Johannes Bahrenfelder SV 19 II Kreisklasse B7 Hamburg
Bahrenfelder SV 19 Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
Poll, Philip Eintracht Lokstedt II Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
Priesemann, Sascha TSV Havelse Regionalliga Nord Überregional
Prüfer, Christoph SV Lieth

Kreisliga 8 Hamburg
Rachold, Sven SC Hansa 11 Bezirksliga West Hamburg
Ratzek, Timo FC Musa Kreisliga 1 Hamburg
Reinhard, Volker Ahrensburger TSV

Kreisliga 6 Hamburg
Reinke, Sven SC Schwarzenbek II

Bezirksliga Ost Hamburg
Richter, Jean-Pierre FC Süderelbe

Oberliga Hamburg Hamburg
Rinow, Philipp FC Schnelsen

Kreisklasse 7 Hamburg
Riveros, Rogelio Juventude do Minho

Bezirksliga Süd Hamburg
Rogowski, Slavec SC Wentorf II Kreisliga 5 Hamburg
SC Wentorf

Bezirksliga Ost Hamburg
Rosenland, Nick Werder Bremen II

3. Liga Überregional
Rütz, Martin SC Osterbek

Kreisklasse 4 Hamburg
Saricoban, Gökhan SV Krupunder-Lohkamp Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
SV Krupunder-Lohkamp II Kreisklasse 6 Hamburg
SV Krupunder-Lohkamp III Kreisklasse B4 Hamburg
Schäfer, John SC Nienstedten Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
Schaible, Patrik TSG Bergedorf IV Kreisklasse 3 Hamburg
Schardt, Liam SV Börnsen

Bezirksliga Ost Hamburg
Schmidt, Lars TSV Eppendorf/Groß-Borstel

Kreisliga 5 Hamburg
Schneider, Kirill Harburger TB Bezirksliga Süd Hamburg
Schnieders, Dennis SV Meppen Regionalliga Nord Überregional
Schröder, Daniel TuS Finkenwerder Bezirksliga Süd Hamburg
Schroeder, Thomas BW 96 Schenefeld III Kreisklasse 6 Hamburg
Schulz, Matthias TSV Neuland II

Kreisliga 1 Hamburg
TSV Neuland

Bezirksliga Süd Hamburg
Schumillas, Malte TSV Neuland II

Kreisliga 1 Hamburg
Schütte, Alexander Altona 93 II Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
Schwarz, Andreas Concordia

Oberliga Hamburg Hamburg
Sellhorn, Marcus Eintracht Norderstedt

Regionalliga Nord Überregional
Eintracht Norderstedt II Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Serafin, Marek SV Lieth

Kreisliga 8 Hamburg
SV Lieth II Kreisklasse B5 Hamburg
Simon, Florian SV Uhlenhorst-Adler Bezirksliga Ost Hamburg
Stefanic, Michael Eintracht Lokstedt II Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
Stegemann, Michael TuS Germania Schnelsen II

Kreisliga 8 Hamburg
TuS Germania Schnelsen

Landesliga Hammonia Hamburg
Stoll, Robert SC Union 03 Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
Strauch, Robert HFC Falke II Kreisklasse B7 Hamburg
Strube, Ronny FC Union Tornesch Landesliga Hammonia Hamburg
Subbe, Dominik Cosmos Wedel

Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
Tie, Marcel TSG Bergedorf Kreisliga 3 Hamburg
TSG Bergedorf II Kreisliga 4 Hamburg
TSG Bergedorf III Kreisklasse 2 Hamburg
Timmann, Benjamin SV Curslack-Neuengamme II

Kreisliga 3 Hamburg
Tischer, Stephan TSG Bergedorf III Kreisklasse 2 Hamburg
Torgau, Klaus Pablo SC Eilbek II

Kreisliga 5 Hamburg
Tork, Andy FC Preußen Hamburg Kreisklasse 3 Hamburg
Treede, Mike VfL Pinneberg II Landesliga Hammonia Hamburg
Voß, Alexander TuS Osdorf II

Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
Vu, Tiep Eintracht Lokstedt IV Kreisklasse B7 Hamburg
Wagner, Rainer SC Alstertal-Langenhorn II

Kreisliga 6 Hamburg
Warning, Bastian Bramfelder SV II Kreisliga 5 Hamburg
Warning, Bastian Rahlstedter SC

Bezirksliga Ost Hamburg
Wehrmeier, Tobias Sportfreunde Lotte

3. Liga Überregional
Wehrt, Jasper SC Sternschanze Landesliga Hammonia Hamburg
SC Sternschanze II Bezirksliga West Hamburg
Weise, Oliver Moorburger TSV Kreisklasse 1 Hamburg
Moorburger TSV II Kreisklasse B1 Hamburg
Wommelsdorff, Thorsten TuS Germania Schnelsen

Landesliga Hammonia Hamburg
Wrage, Timo HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst II

Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Wriede, Joachim Niendorfer TSV II

Landesliga Hammonia Hamburg
Wulff, Sven FTSV Altenwerder II Kreisliga 1 Hamburg
Y., Alpay FFC 08 Osman Bey Kreisklasse 1 Hamburg
Zierau, Thomas TSC Wellingsbüttel

Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Zolfaghari, Hossein SC Egenbüttel

Bezirksliga West Hamburg
Vermarktung: