Aaron Ludwig
|
Eimsbütteler TV III (Herren) |
Eimsbütteler TV IV
(Kreisklasse 8)
|
06/2017
|
Sebastian Kleine
|
Eimsbütteler TV III (Herren) |
Eimsbütteler TV IV
(Kreisklasse 8)
|
06/2017
|
Marco Schulz
|
Eimsbütteler TV III (Herren) |
Eimsbütteler TV IV
(Kreisklasse 8)
|
06/2017
|
Dara Tehrani
|
Eimsbütteler TV III (Herren) |
Eimsbütteler TV IV
(Kreisklasse 8)
|
06/2017
|
Timo Fischer
|
unbekannt/vereinslos |
Eimsbütteler TV IV
(Kreisklasse 8)
|
06/2017
|
Hadrian Rousseau
|
Eimsbütteler TV III (Herren) |
Eimsbütteler TV IV
(Kreisklasse 8)
|
06/2017
|
Benjamin Pietsch
|
unbekannt/vereinslos |
Eimsbütteler TV IV
(Kreisklasse 8)
|
06/2017
|
Christian Koch
|
Eimsbütteler TV III (Herren) |
Eimsbütteler TV IV
(Kreisklasse 8)
|
06/2017
|
Sergej Schach
|
Eimsbütteler TV III
(Kreisklasse 7)
|
Eimsbütteler TV IV
(Kreisklasse 8)
|
06/2017
|
Thorben Sahs
|
Eimsbütteler TV III
(Kreisklasse 7)
|
Eimsbütteler TV IV
(Kreisklasse 8)
|
06/2017
|
Fynn Sommer
|
Eimsbütteler TV III
(Kreisklasse 7)
|
Eimsbütteler TV IV
(Kreisklasse 8)
|
06/2017
|
Umut Güclü
|
DSC Hanseat
(Kreisklasse 8)
|
Störtebeker SV
(Kreisliga 4)
|
05/2017
|
Tobias Marschler
|
SC Eilbek III
(Kreisklasse 8)
|
SC Eilbek II
(Kreisliga 5)
|
01/2017
|
Sebastian Stenzel
|
SC Eilbek III
(Kreisklasse 8)
|
SC Eilbek II
(Kreisliga 5)
|
01/2017
|
Matthias Kirchner
|
SC Sternschanze IV
(Kreisklasse 8)
|
HFC Falke
(Kreisliga 2)
|
01/2017
|
Oleg Heller
|
SC Sternschanze IV
(Kreisklasse 8)
|
unbekannt/vereinslos |
07/2016
|
Enrico Castrovinci Grillo
|
SC Sternschanze IV
(Kreisklasse 8)
|
unbekannt/vereinslos |
07/2016
|
Jeremy Fields
|
SC Sternschanze IV
(Kreisklasse 8)
|
SC Sternschanze 1. AH |
07/2016
|
Mathias Klingler
|
SC Sternschanze IV
(Kreisklasse 8)
|
SC Sternschanze 2. AH |
07/2016
|
Jasper Wehrt
|
SC Sternschanze IV
(Kreisklasse 8)
|
SC Sternschanze 2. AH |
07/2016
|
Dirk Franke
|
SC Sternschanze IV
(Kreisklasse 8)
|
SC Sternschanze 2. AH |
07/2016
|
Matthias Kirchner
|
SC Hansa 11 III
(Kreisklasse 8)
|
SC Sternschanze
(Landesliga Hammonia)
|
07/2016
|
Stefan Schulz
|
SC Hansa 11 III
(Kreisklasse 8)
|
FC St. Pauli VIII
(Kreisklasse B6)
|
07/2016
|
Maximilian Schorn
|
VfL 93 Hamburg II
(Kreisliga 2)
|
VfL 93 Hamburg III
(Kreisklasse 8)
|
07/2016
|
Martin Roth
|
VfL 93 Hamburg II
(Kreisliga 2)
|
VfL 93 Hamburg III
(Kreisklasse 8)
|
07/2016
|