1. Spieltag
|
Sa - 30.07. |
13:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
FC Teutonia 05
|
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
Sa - 30.07. |
14:00 |
BSV Kickers Emden
|
|
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
So - 31.07. |
14:00 |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
1:3 (0:0)
|
|
So - 31.07. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
1
|
So - 31.07. |
15:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
SSV Jeddeloh II
|
2:3 (0:1)
|
|
So - 31.07. |
15:00 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
|
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
Mi - 24.08. |
18:00 |
Bremer SV
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
3:1 (1:0)
|
2
|
Mi - 14.09. |
18:30 |
TuS BW Lohne
|
|
KSV Holstein Kiel (U23)
|
0:1 (0:0)
|
2
|
Do - 15.09. |
18:15 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
1:1 (1:0)
|
2
|
2. Spieltag
|
Fr - 05.08. |
19:00 |
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
|
|
KSV Holstein Kiel (U23)
|
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
Fr - 05.08. |
19:30 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
BSV Kickers Emden
|
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
Sa - 06.08. |
13:30 |
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
|
Bremer SV
|
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
Sa - 06.08. |
15:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
Sa - 06.08. |
16:00 |
SSV Jeddeloh II
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
3:3 (2:1)
|
2
|
So - 07.08. |
13:00 |
TuS BW Lohne
|
|
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
|
2:3 (2:1)
|
|
So - 07.08. |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
So - 07.08. |
14:00 |
FC Teutonia 05
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
2:3 (1:1)
|
|
So - 07.08. |
14:00 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
2:4 (0:1)
|
|
3. Spieltag
|
Fr - 12.08. |
19:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
Sa - 13.08. |
13:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
SSV Jeddeloh II
|
2:2 (2:0)
|
1
|
Sa - 13.08. |
14:00 |
BSV Kickers Emden
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
1:3 (0:0)
|
|
Sa - 13.08. |
14:00 |
KSV Holstein Kiel (U23)
|
|
FC Teutonia 05
|
2:2 (1:0)
|
1
|
Sa - 13.08. |
17:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
3:1 (3:0)
|
1
|
So - 14.08. |
14:00 |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
|
|
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
|
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
So - 14.08. |
14:00 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
So - 14.08. |
15:00 |
Bremer SV
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
1:3 (1:1)
|
|
So - 14.08. |
15:00 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
4. Spieltag
|
Di - 16.08. |
18:30 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
3:3 (2:0)
|
4
|
Mi - 17.08. |
18:00 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
4:1 (2:1)
|
2
|
Mi - 17.08. |
18:30 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
Bremer SV
|
1:1 (0:0)
|
2
|
Mi - 17.08. |
18:30 |
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
1:3 (1:1)
|
2
|
Mi - 17.08. |
18:30 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
KSV Holstein Kiel (U23)
|
1:1 (1:1)
|
2
|
Mi - 17.08. |
18:30 |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
|
|
FC Teutonia 05
|
0:1 (0:1)
|
2
|
Mi - 17.08. |
18:30 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
3:1 (2:1)
|
3
|
Mi - 17.08. |
19:00 |
TuS BW Lohne
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
1:2 (1:1)
|
2
|
Mi - 17.08. |
19:30 |
SSV Jeddeloh II
|
|
BSV Kickers Emden
|
4:0 (3:0)
|
2
|
5. Spieltag
|
Sa - 20.08. |
13:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
4:0 (1:0)
|
2
|
So - 21.08. |
14:00 |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
2:1 (0:0)
|
2
|
So - 21.08. |
14:00 |
KSV Holstein Kiel (U23)
|
|
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
1:2 (0:0)
|
2
|
So - 21.08. |
14:00 |
BSV Kickers Emden
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
0:3 (0:2)
|
3
|
So - 21.08. |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
TuS BW Lohne
|
3:3 (1:2)
|
3
|
So - 21.08. |
14:00 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
|
1:0 (0:0)
|
2
|
So - 21.08. |
15:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
4:1 (2:0)
|
3
|
So - 21.08. |
15:00 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
2
|
So - 21.08. |
15:00 |
Bremer SV
|
|
SSV Jeddeloh II
|
3:2 (3:0)
|
2
|
6. Spieltag
|
Fr - 26.08. |
18:00 |
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
3:2 (2:2)
|
2
|
Fr - 26.08. |
19:30 |
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
|
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
|
2:0 (0:0)
|
2
|
Fr - 26.08. |
19:30 |
TuS BW Lohne
|
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
1:2 (0:1)
|
2
|
Fr - 26.08. |
19:30 |
SSV Jeddeloh II
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
2:1 (0:0)
|
2
|
Sa - 27.08. |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
0:1 (0:1)
|
2
|
Sa - 27.08. |
14:30 |
FC Teutonia 05
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
2:1 (1:0)
|
3
|
So - 28.08. |
13:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
BSV Kickers Emden
|
6:1 (4:1)
|
2
|
So - 28.08. |
13:30 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
KSV Holstein Kiel (U23)
|
2:1 (2:1)
|
2
|
So - 28.08. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
Bremer SV
|
4:1 (2:0)
|
3
|
7. Spieltag
|
Mi - 31.08. |
18:00 |
KSV Holstein Kiel (U23)
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
3:1 (0:0)
|
2
|
Mi - 31.08. |
18:00 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
SSV Jeddeloh II
|
2:3 (2:0)
|
2
|
Mi - 31.08. |
18:00 |
Bremer SV
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
0:1 (0:1)
|
2
|
Mi - 31.08. |
18:30 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
0:3 (0:1)
|
2
|
Mi - 31.08. |
19:30 |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
0:4 (0:2)
|
2
|
Mi - 31.08. |
19:30 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
2
|
Mi - 31.08. |
19:30 |
TuS BW Lohne
|
|
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
|
3:2 (2:0)
|
2
|
Mi - 31.08. |
20:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
BSV Kickers Emden
|
2:0 (0:0)
|
2
|
Mi - 07.09. |
18:30 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
FC Teutonia 05
|
2:0 (0:0)
|
3
|
8. Spieltag
|
Sa - 03.09. |
13:30 |
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
0:2 (0:1)
|
2
|
Sa - 03.09. |
14:00 |
FC Teutonia 05
|
|
TuS BW Lohne
|
4:1 (2:0)
|
2
|
Sa - 03.09. |
14:00 |
BSV Kickers Emden
|
|
Bremer SV
|
3:0 (1:0)
|
2
|
Sa - 03.09. |
15:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
2:1 (1:0)
|
2
|
Sa - 03.09. |
16:00 |
SSV Jeddeloh II
|
|
KSV Holstein Kiel (U23)
|
1:0 (1:0)
|
2
|
So - 04.09. |
13:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
1:3 (0:2)
|
2
|
So - 04.09. |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
|
2:2 (0:2)
|
2
|
So - 04.09. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
2:2 (0:0)
|
3
|
So - 04.09. |
16:00 |
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
|
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
0:3 (0:2)
|
2
|
9. Spieltag
|
Fr - 09.09. |
19:30 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
2:1 (0:0)
|
2
|
Sa - 10.09. |
18:00 |
TuS BW Lohne
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
2:1 (0:0)
|
2
|
So - 11.09. |
13:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
BSV Kickers Emden
|
5:1 (3:0)
|
2
|
So - 11.09. |
14:00 |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
|
|
SSV Jeddeloh II
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
2
|
So - 11.09. |
14:00 |
KSV Holstein Kiel (U23)
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
3:1 (1:1)
|
2
|
So - 11.09. |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
1:4 (0:1)
|
3
|
So - 11.09. |
15:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
Bremer SV
|
1:2 (0:2)
|
2
|
So - 11.09. |
15:00 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
1:1 (0:1)
|
3
|
So - 11.09. |
15:00 |
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
|
|
FC Teutonia 05
|
4:2 (2:0)
|
2
|
10. Spieltag
|
So - 31.07. |
13:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
KSV Holstein Kiel (U23)
|
4:0 (1:0)
|
|
Sa - 17.09. |
13:30 |
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
|
TuS BW Lohne
|
1:2 (0:1)
|
2
|
Sa - 17.09. |
15:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
|
1:1 (1:0)
|
2
|
So - 18.09. |
14:00 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
1:1 (0:1)
|
2
|
So - 18.09. |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
1:3 (1:1)
|
2
|
So - 18.09. |
14:00 |
FC Teutonia 05
|
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
1:1 (0:0)
|
3
|
So - 18.09. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
|
2:3 (0:0)
|
4
|
So - 18.09. |
15:00 |
Bremer SV
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
0:3 (0:1)
|
2
|
Di - 01.11. |
19:00 |
BSV Kickers Emden
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
2
|
11. Spieltag
|
Fr - 23.09. |
19:30 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
2:0 (0:0)
|
2
|
Sa - 24.09. |
16:00 |
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
|
|
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
2:2 (0:1)
|
2
|
Sa - 24.09. |
16:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
0:2 (0:1)
|
2
|
So - 25.09. |
14:00 |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
3:1 (0:0)
|
2
|
So - 25.09. |
14:00 |
KSV Holstein Kiel (U23)
|
|
BSV Kickers Emden
|
7:0 (3:0)
|
2
|
So - 25.09. |
14:00 |
FC Teutonia 05
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
1:1 (1:1)
|
3
|
So - 25.09. |
15:00 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
Bremer SV
|
0:4 (0:2)
|
2
|
Mi - 19.10. |
19:00 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
SSV Jeddeloh II
|
4:1 (3:0)
|
2
|
Di - 01.11. |
19:30 |
TuS BW Lohne
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
0:1 (0:0)
|
2
|
12. Spieltag
|
Mi - 28.09. |
20:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
TuS BW Lohne
|
0:3 (0:1)
|
2
|
Fr - 30.09. |
19:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
2
|
Fr - 30.09. |
19:30 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
2:0 (1:0)
|
2
|
Fr - 30.09. |
20:00 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
|
3:1 (1:1)
|
2
|
Sa - 01.10. |
13:30 |
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
|
FC Teutonia 05
|
2:2 (0:1)
|
4
|
Sa - 01.10. |
14:00 |
BSV Kickers Emden
|
|
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
|
0:3 (0:2)
|
2
|
Sa - 01.10. |
16:00 |
SSV Jeddeloh II
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
2:1 (1:1)
|
2
|
So - 02.10. |
15:00 |
Bremer SV
|
|
KSV Holstein Kiel (U23)
|
3:2 (2:1)
|
2
|
So - 29.01. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
3
|
13. Spieltag
|
Fr - 07.10. |
19:30 |
TuS BW Lohne
|
|
SSV Jeddeloh II
|
3:2 (2:1)
|
2
|
Sa - 08.10. |
14:00 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
1:5 (0:3)
|
2
|
Sa - 08.10. |
15:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
2:1 (2:0)
|
2
|
Sa - 08.10. |
16:00 |
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
2:2 (1:0)
|
2
|
So - 09.10. |
14:00 |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
|
|
Bremer SV
|
2:2 (0:1)
|
2
|
So - 09.10. |
14:00 |
KSV Holstein Kiel (U23)
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
1:2 (1:1)
|
2
|
So - 09.10. |
14:00 |
FC Teutonia 05
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
0:2 (0:1)
|
3
|
So - 09.10. |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
1:3 (1:0)
|
3
|
Mi - 19.10. |
19:30 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
1:1 (1:1)
|
2
|
14. Spieltag
|
Fr - 14.10. |
18:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
5:1 (3:0)
|
3
|
Fr - 14.10. |
19:30 |
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
2:1 (1:0)
|
2
|
Fr - 14.10. |
19:30 |
SSV Jeddeloh II
|
|
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
|
3:1 (2:1)
|
2
|
Sa - 15.10. |
13:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
|
2:2 (1:1)
|
2
|
Sa - 15.10. |
14:00 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
4:0 (1:0)
|
2
|
Sa - 15.10. |
14:00 |
BSV Kickers Emden
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
2:4 (0:2)
|
2
|
So - 16.10. |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
FC Teutonia 05
|
3:3 (2:1)
|
3
|
So - 16.10. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
TuS BW Lohne
|
4:1 (2:1)
|
3
|
So - 16.10. |
15:00 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
KSV Holstein Kiel (U23)
|
2:2 (1:0)
|
2
|
15. Spieltag
|
Fr - 21.10. |
19:30 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
3:1 (1:0)
|
2
|
Sa - 22.10. |
13:45 |
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
1:0 (0:0)
|
2
|
Sa - 22.10. |
14:00 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
Bremer SV
|
3:0 (1:0)
|
2
|
Sa - 22.10. |
15:00 |
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
0:1 (0:0)
|
3
|
So - 23.10. |
14:00 |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
3:2 (1:1)
|
2
|
So - 23.10. |
14:00 |
FC Teutonia 05
|
|
SSV Jeddeloh II
|
2:4 (0:1)
|
3
|
So - 23.10. |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
BSV Kickers Emden
|
2:3 (0:2)
|
4
|
So - 23.10. |
15:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
KSV Holstein Kiel (U23)
|
3:3 (2:2)
|
2
|
Mi - 30.11. |
19:45 |
TuS BW Lohne
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
2:3 (2:0)
|
3
|
16. Spieltag
|
Fr - 28.10. |
19:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
5:2 (3:1)
|
2
|
Fr - 28.10. |
19:30 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
2:0 (0:0)
|
2
|
Fr - 28.10. |
19:30 |
SSV Jeddeloh II
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
1:0 (1:0)
|
2
|
Fr - 28.10. |
20:00 |
BSV Kickers Emden
|
|
TuS BW Lohne
|
1:6 (0:2)
|
2
|
Sa - 29.10. |
13:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
|
3:1 (0:0)
|
2
|
Sa - 29.10. |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
2:0 (0:0)
|
2
|
Sa - 29.10. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
FC Teutonia 05
|
0:1 (0:1)
|
3
|
So - 30.10. |
14:00 |
KSV Holstein Kiel (U23)
|
|
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
|
1:1 (0:1)
|
2
|
So - 30.10. |
14:00 |
Bremer SV
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
0:1 (0:1)
|
2
|
17. Spieltag
|
Fr - 04.11. |
18:30 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
1:5 (1:2)
|
3
|
Sa - 05.11. |
13:30 |
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
|
SSV Jeddeloh II
|
2:3 (0:2)
|
2
|
Sa - 05.11. |
14:00 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
2:2 (1:1)
|
2
|
Sa - 05.11. |
14:00 |
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
|
|
BSV Kickers Emden
|
3:1 (2:1)
|
2
|
Sa - 05.11. |
15:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
1:2 (0:0)
|
3
|
Sa - 05.11. |
18:00 |
TuS BW Lohne
|
|
Bremer SV
|
1:0 (0:0)
|
2
|
So - 06.11. |
14:00 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
2
|
So - 06.11. |
14:00 |
FC Teutonia 05
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
0:2 (0:0)
|
3
|
So - 06.11. |
15:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
|
2:1 (1:0)
|
2
|
18. Spieltag
|
Fr - 11.11. |
19:30 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
TuS BW Lohne
|
5:4 (0:0)
|
2
|
Sa - 12.11. |
13:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
1:1 (1:0)
|
2
|
Sa - 12.11. |
14:00 |
BSV Kickers Emden
|
|
FC Teutonia 05
|
1:2 (0:2)
|
4
|
Sa - 12.11. |
14:00 |
KSV Holstein Kiel (U23)
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
2:1 (1:0)
|
2
|
Sa - 12.11. |
17:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
0:1 (0:0)
|
2
|
So - 13.11. |
13:00 |
SSV Jeddeloh II
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
2:2 (2:0)
|
2
|
So - 13.11. |
14:00 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
3:1 (0:0)
|
2
|
So - 13.11. |
14:00 |
Bremer SV
|
|
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
|
2:4 (1:1)
|
2
|
So - 13.11. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
2:2 (2:1)
|
4
|
19. Spieltag
|
Di - 08.11. |
18:30 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
KSV Holstein Kiel (U23)
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
3
|
Fr - 18.11. |
19:00 |
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
2:3 (0:2)
|
3
|
Sa - 19.11. |
14:00 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
0:1 (0:1)
|
3
|
Sa - 19.11. |
14:00 |
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
0:2 (0:0)
|
2
|
Sa - 19.11. |
15:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
BSV Kickers Emden
|
2:1 (0:1)
|
2
|
So - 20.11. |
13:00 |
TuS BW Lohne
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
4:0 (1:0)
|
2
|
So - 20.11. |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
SSV Jeddeloh II
|
4:0 (1:0)
|
2
|
So - 20.11. |
14:00 |
FC Teutonia 05
|
|
Bremer SV
|
2:1 (0:1)
|
3
|
Mi - 01.02. |
19:00 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
|
1:2 (0:1)
|
2
|
20. Spieltag
|
Fr - 25.11. |
19:30 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
2:1 (1:0)
|
2
|
Sa - 26.11. |
13:30 |
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
|
BSV Kickers Emden
|
4:1 (1:1)
|
2
|
Sa - 26.11. |
14:00 |
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
3:2 (1:1)
|
2
|
Sa - 26.11. |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
|
0:3 (0:2)
|
3
|
Sa - 26.11. |
14:00 |
KSV Holstein Kiel (U23)
|
|
TuS BW Lohne
|
1:1 (1:0)
|
2
|
Sa - 26.11. |
15:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
Bremer SV
|
1:1 (0:1)
|
2
|
So - 27.11. |
14:00 |
FC Teutonia 05
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
4:2 (4:0)
|
3
|
So - 27.11. |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
2:0 (2:0)
|
3
|
So - 27.11. |
15:00 |
SSV Jeddeloh II
|
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
2
|
21. Spieltag
|
Fr - 02.12. |
20:00 |
BSV Kickers Emden
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
0:6 (0:2)
|
2
|
Sa - 03.12. |
13:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
2:1 (0:1)
|
2
|
Sa - 03.12. |
13:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
3:1 (2:1)
|
2
|
So - 04.12. |
13:00 |
Bremer SV
|
|
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
4:0 (3:0)
|
2
|
So - 04.12. |
14:00 |
KSV Holstein Kiel (U23)
|
|
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
|
4:0 (1:0)
|
2
|
So - 04.12. |
14:00 |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
|
|
TuS BW Lohne
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
2
|
So - 04.12. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
SSV Jeddeloh II
|
3:1 (1:1)
|
4
|
So - 04.12. |
15:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
2:2 (0:1)
|
2
|
Mi - 05.04. |
17:30 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
FC Teutonia 05
|
0:2 (0:1)
|
4
|
22. Spieltag
|
Mi - 30.11. |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
2:1 (2:0)
|
3
|
Sa - 10.12. |
14:00 |
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
|
|
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
|
1:1 (1:0)
|
2
|
Sa - 10.12. |
14:00 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
Bremer SV
|
4:1 (2:0)
|
2
|
Sa - 10.12. |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
BSV Kickers Emden
|
1:1 (1:1)
|
2
|
Sa - 10.12. |
16:00 |
SSV Jeddeloh II
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
0:3 (0:2)
|
3
|
Mi - 08.02. |
19:30 |
FC Teutonia 05
|
|
KSV Holstein Kiel (U23)
|
4:0 (1:0)
|
2
|
Mi - 22.02. |
19:30 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
1:0 (1:0)
|
4
|
Mi - 15.03. |
18:30 |
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
2:1 (1:0)
|
2
|
Mo - 10.04. |
14:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
2:2 (1:1)
|
2
|
23. Spieltag
|
Sa - 04.02. |
14:00 |
BSV Kickers Emden
|
|
SSV Jeddeloh II
|
1:1 (0:0)
|
2
|
Sa - 04.02. |
14:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
3:2 (0:0)
|
3
|
Sa - 04.02. |
14:00 |
KSV Holstein Kiel (U23)
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
2:1 (0:0)
|
2
|
So - 05.02. |
13:30 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
1:1 (1:0)
|
2
|
So - 05.02. |
14:00 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
TuS BW Lohne
|
3:1 (1:1)
|
2
|
So - 05.02. |
14:00 |
Bremer SV
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
0:4 (0:1)
|
2
|
So - 05.02. |
14:00 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
1:1 (0:0)
|
2
|
So - 05.02. |
14:00 |
FC Teutonia 05
|
|
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
|
2:1 (2:0)
|
3
|
So - 05.02. |
15:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
5:2 (1:0)
|
3
|
24. Spieltag
|
Fr - 10.02. |
19:30 |
SSV Jeddeloh II
|
|
Bremer SV
|
0:2 (0:0)
|
2
|
Sa - 11.02. |
13:30 |
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
|
KSV Holstein Kiel (U23)
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
2
|
Sa - 11.02. |
14:00 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
2:1 (2:1)
|
2
|
So - 12.02. |
13:00 |
TuS BW Lohne
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
3:3 (2:2)
|
2
|
So - 12.02. |
14:00 |
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
5:6 (2:3)
|
2
|
So - 12.02. |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
3:0 (2:0)
|
2
|
So - 12.02. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
BSV Kickers Emden
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
3
|
Mi - 05.04. |
19:15 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
1:0 (0:0)
|
2
|
Mi - 10.05. |
19:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
|
1:6 (1:3)
|
2
|
25. Spieltag
|
Fr - 17.02. |
18:30 |
KSV Holstein Kiel (U23)
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
1:4 (1:3)
|
2
|
Fr - 17.02. |
19:00 |
BSV Kickers Emden
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
1:2 (1:0)
|
3
|
Fr - 17.02. |
19:30 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
TuS BW Lohne
|
1:0 (1:0)
|
2
|
Fr - 17.02. |
19:30 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
SSV Jeddeloh II
|
6:1 (4:1)
|
2
|
Sa - 18.02. |
14:00 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
FC Teutonia 05
|
1:2 (1:2)
|
3
|
So - 19.02. |
14:00 |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
|
|
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
0:2 (0:0)
|
2
|
So - 19.02. |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
|
1:0 (0:0)
|
3
|
So - 19.02. |
15:00 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
0:1 (0:0)
|
2
|
So - 19.02. |
15:00 |
Bremer SV
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
0:2 (0:0)
|
2
|
26. Spieltag
|
Fr - 24.02. |
19:30 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
|
1:1 (1:0)
|
2
|
Sa - 25.02. |
14:00 |
BSV Kickers Emden
|
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
1:4 (0:2)
|
2
|
Sa - 25.02. |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
KSV Holstein Kiel (U23)
|
2:0 (0:0)
|
2
|
Sa - 25.02. |
16:00 |
SSV Jeddeloh II
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
3:1 (0:1)
|
2
|
So - 26.02. |
13:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
Bremer SV
|
1:1 (1:1)
|
2
|
So - 26.02. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
3:0 (1:0)
|
3
|
So - 26.02. |
14:00 |
FC Teutonia 05
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
0:1 (0:0)
|
3
|
Mi - 15.03. |
19:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
1:1 (1:1)
|
2
|
Mo - 10.04. |
15:00 |
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
|
|
TuS BW Lohne
|
1:2 (0:1)
|
2
|
27. Spieltag
|
Sa - 04.03. |
13:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
1:2 (1:0)
|
2
|
Sa - 04.03. |
14:00 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
2
|
Sa - 04.03. |
14:00 |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
3:0 (2:0)
|
2
|
So - 05.03. |
13:00 |
TuS BW Lohne
|
|
FC Teutonia 05
|
1:2 (0:2)
|
3
|
So - 05.03. |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
1:1 (1:1)
|
2
|
So - 05.03. |
14:00 |
KSV Holstein Kiel (U23)
|
|
SSV Jeddeloh II
|
1:0 (1:0)
|
2
|
So - 05.03. |
15:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
|
3:1 (2:1)
|
2
|
So - 05.03. |
15:00 |
Bremer SV
|
|
BSV Kickers Emden
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
2
|
So - 05.03. |
15:00 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
2:2 (2:1)
|
2
|
28. Spieltag
|
So - 12.03. |
13:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
4:1 (3:0)
|
2
|
So - 12.03. |
14:00 |
FC Teutonia 05
|
|
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
|
7:2 (3:1)
|
3
|
Mi - 05.04. |
19:00 |
SSV Jeddeloh II
|
|
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
|
1:1 (0:1)
|
2
|
Do - 06.04. |
18:30 |
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
0:1 (0:1)
|
3
|
Do - 06.04. |
19:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
TuS BW Lohne
|
1:2 (0:1)
|
2
|
Do - 06.04. |
19:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
KSV Holstein Kiel (U23)
|
2:2 (0:2)
|
3
|
Di - 18.04. |
19:00 |
BSV Kickers Emden
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
0:3 (0:3)
|
2
|
Mi - 26.04. |
18:30 |
Bremer SV
|
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
2
|
Mi - 10.05. |
18:00 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
2:1 (1:1)
|
2
|
29. Spieltag
|
Fr - 17.03. |
19:30 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
FC Teutonia 05
|
0:1 (0:0)
|
4
|
Sa - 18.03. |
13:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
Bremer SV
|
2:0 (0:0)
|
2
|
Sa - 18.03. |
13:00 |
KSV Holstein Kiel (U23)
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
2:2 (0:0)
|
2
|
Sa - 18.03. |
14:00 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
0:1 (0:1)
|
2
|
Sa - 18.03. |
15:00 |
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
1:2 (0:2)
|
2
|
So - 19.03. |
13:00 |
TuS BW Lohne
|
|
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
2:0 (1:0)
|
2
|
So - 19.03. |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
2:1 (0:1)
|
4
|
So - 19.03. |
14:00 |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
1:0 (1:0)
|
3
|
So - 19.03. |
15:00 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
BSV Kickers Emden
|
4:2 (1:0)
|
2
|
30. Spieltag
|
Fr - 24.03. |
19:00 |
SSV Jeddeloh II
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
2:1 (1:0)
|
2
|
Fr - 24.03. |
19:30 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
0:3 (0:1)
|
2
|
Fr - 24.03. |
20:00 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
TuS BW Lohne
|
1:0 (1:0)
|
2
|
Sa - 25.03. |
13:30 |
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
|
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
|
3:1 (3:1)
|
2
|
Sa - 25.03. |
14:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
FC Teutonia 05
|
0:1 (0:1)
|
4
|
So - 26.03. |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
2:2 (2:0)
|
2
|
So - 26.03. |
15:00 |
Bremer SV
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
1:1 (0:1)
|
2
|
Mi - 26.04. |
18:30 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
|
2:1 (1:1)
|
2
|
Di - 16.05. |
18:30 |
BSV Kickers Emden
|
|
KSV Holstein Kiel (U23)
|
0:4 (0:2)
|
2
|
31. Spieltag
|
Fr - 31.03. |
19:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
0:2 (0:1)
|
2
|
Sa - 01.04. |
14:00 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
4:1 (2:0)
|
3
|
Sa - 01.04. |
15:00 |
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
0:3 (0:1)
|
2
|
So - 02.04. |
13:00 |
TuS BW Lohne
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
1:2 (1:2)
|
2
|
So - 02.04. |
14:00 |
FC Teutonia 05
|
|
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
2:4 (0:3)
|
3
|
So - 02.04. |
14:00 |
KSV Holstein Kiel (U23)
|
|
Bremer SV
|
1:2 (0:2)
|
2
|
So - 02.04. |
14:00 |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
|
|
BSV Kickers Emden
|
1:2 (1:0)
|
2
|
So - 02.04. |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
SSV Jeddeloh II
|
2:1 (1:1)
|
3
|
Mi - 26.04. |
18:15 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
0:2 (0:1)
|
2
|
32. Spieltag
|
Fr - 14.04. |
19:30 |
SSV Jeddeloh II
|
|
TuS BW Lohne
|
2:3 (0:1)
|
2
|
Sa - 15.04. |
13:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
KSV Holstein Kiel (U23)
|
3:2 (2:0)
|
2
|
Sa - 15.04. |
13:30 |
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
2:1 (1:0)
|
2
|
Sa - 15.04. |
14:00 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
FC Teutonia 05
|
2:3 (1:2)
|
3
|
So - 16.04. |
13:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
2:0 (2:0)
|
2
|
So - 16.04. |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
2
|
So - 16.04. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
1:3 (0:1)
|
3
|
So - 16.04. |
15:00 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
1:0 (0:0)
|
2
|
So - 16.04. |
15:00 |
Bremer SV
|
|
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
|
1:0 (1:0)
|
2
|
33. Spieltag
|
Fr - 21.04. |
18:15 |
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
|
|
SSV Jeddeloh II
|
4:2 (2:0)
|
2
|
Fr - 21.04. |
18:30 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
2:4 (1:1)
|
3
|
Fr - 21.04. |
19:45 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
2:1 (2:1)
|
2
|
Fr - 21.04. |
19:45 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
0:4 (0:0)
|
2
|
Sa - 22.04. |
14:00 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
BSV Kickers Emden
|
3:0 (2:0)
|
2
|
So - 23.04. |
13:00 |
TuS BW Lohne
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
2:1 (2:0)
|
2
|
So - 23.04. |
14:00 |
FC Teutonia 05
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
2:2 (2:1)
|
3
|
So - 23.04. |
14:00 |
KSV Holstein Kiel (U23)
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
3:2 (3:0)
|
2
|
So - 23.04. |
14:00 |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
4:4 (2:4)
|
2
|
34. Spieltag
|
Fr - 28.04. |
19:30 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
2:0 (1:0)
|
2
|
Fr - 28.04. |
19:30 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
2:0 (0:0)
|
2
|
Sa - 29.04. |
14:00 |
BSV Kickers Emden
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
0:3 (0:1)
|
2
|
Sa - 29.04. |
14:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
TuS BW Lohne
|
2:1 (0:0)
|
2
|
Sa - 29.04. |
16:00 |
SSV Jeddeloh II
|
|
FC Teutonia 05
|
2:0 (1:0)
|
4
|
So - 30.04. |
14:00 |
KSV Holstein Kiel (U23)
|
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
2:0 (0:0)
|
2
|
So - 30.04. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
|
3:1 (0:1)
|
4
|
So - 30.04. |
15:00 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
|
3:2 (3:0)
|
2
|
So - 30.04. |
15:00 |
Bremer SV
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
2:0 (1:0)
|
2
|
35. Spieltag
|
Fr - 05.05. |
13:00 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
1:3 (1:2)
|
2
|
Fr - 05.05. |
18:30 |
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
1:1 (0:1)
|
2
|
Fr - 05.05. |
19:30 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
0:1 (0:0)
|
2
|
Fr - 05.05. |
19:30 |
TuS BW Lohne
|
|
BSV Kickers Emden
|
1:0 (1:0)
|
2
|
Fr - 05.05. |
19:30 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
SSV Jeddeloh II
|
1:1 (1:1)
|
2
|
Sa - 06.05. |
13:30 |
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
2:0 (1:0)
|
2
|
So - 07.05. |
14:00 |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
|
|
KSV Holstein Kiel (U23)
|
1:2 (0:1)
|
2
|
So - 07.05. |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
Bremer SV
|
2:1 (0:0)
|
3
|
So - 07.05. |
14:00 |
FC Teutonia 05
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
2
|
36. Spieltag
|
Fr - 12.05. |
18:15 |
BSV Kickers Emden
|
|
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
2
|
Sa - 13.05. |
13:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
1:0 (1:0)
|
2
|
Sa - 13.05. |
13:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
FC Teutonia 05
|
1:0 (0:0)
|
3
|
Sa - 13.05. |
16:00 |
SSV Jeddeloh II
|
|
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
1:1 (1:1)
|
2
|
So - 14.05. |
13:30 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
3:1 (3:1)
|
2
|
So - 14.05. |
14:00 |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
|
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
2:2 (1:1)
|
2
|
So - 14.05. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
1:2 (0:1)
|
4
|
So - 14.05. |
15:00 |
Bremer SV
|
|
TuS BW Lohne
|
3:1 (0:0)
|
2
|
So - 14.05. |
15:00 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
3:0 (0:0)
|
2
|
37. Spieltag
|
Fr - 19.05. |
18:00 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
KSV Holstein Kiel (U23)
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
2
|
Fr - 19.05. |
19:00 |
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
|
|
Bremer SV
|
1:3 (0:0)
|
2
|
Fr - 19.05. |
19:00 |
TuS BW Lohne
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
0:1 (0:0)
|
2
|
Fr - 19.05. |
19:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
4
|
Sa - 20.05. |
13:30 |
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
1:1 (1:0)
|
3
|
Sa - 20.05. |
14:00 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
SSV Jeddeloh II
|
1:0 (0:0)
|
2
|
So - 21.05. |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
2:1 (2:0)
|
2
|
So - 21.05. |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
2:1 (1:1)
|
4
|
So - 21.05. |
14:00 |
FC Teutonia 05
|
|
BSV Kickers Emden
|
4:1 (2:1)
|
3
|
38. Spieltag
|
Fr - 26.05. |
15:00 |
KSV Holstein Kiel (U23)
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
3:5 (1:2)
|
1
|
Sa - 27.05. |
14:00 |
SSV Jeddeloh II
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
2:0 (1:0)
|
2
|
Sa - 27.05. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
0:1 (0:0)
|
4
|
Sa - 27.05. |
14:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
0:2 (0:1)
|
3
|
Sa - 27.05. |
14:00 |
BSV Kickers Emden
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
1:5 (1:1)
|
2
|
Sa - 27.05. |
14:00 |
Bremer SV
|
|
FC Teutonia 05
|
Umw.
|
4
|
Sa - 27.05. |
14:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
|
6:2 (1:1)
|
2
|
Sa - 27.05. |
14:00 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
TuS BW Lohne
|
4:5 (2:2)
|
2
|
Sa - 27.05. |
14:00 |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
3:2 (1:1)
|
2
|