1. Spieltag
|
Fr - 25.07. |
19:30 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
VfR Neumünster
|
2:1
|
1
|
Sa - 26.07. |
14:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
3:2
|
|
Sa - 26.07. |
14:00 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
0:0
|
|
Sa - 26.07. |
16:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
0:4
|
|
Sa - 26.07. |
16:00 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
SV Meppen
|
0:2
|
|
So - 27.07. |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
FT Braunschweig
|
0:0
|
|
So - 27.07. |
15:00 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
2:2
|
|
So - 27.07. |
15:30 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
1:1
|
|
Di - 29.07. |
19:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
NCG FC Hamburg
|
20:0
|
|
So - 03.08. |
15:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
Rotenburger SV
|
3:0
|
|
Mi - 01.10. |
19:30 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
5:0
|
|
Sa - 10.01. |
13:10 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
TuS Dassendorf
|
5:0
|
|
Do - 22.01. |
19:30 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
FC Süderelbe
|
3:3
|
|
Sa - 24.01. |
14:00 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
FC Schönberg 95
|
2:0
|
|
Di - 27.01. |
18:30 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
KSV Holstein Kiel
|
4:1
|
|
Fr - 30.01. |
19:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
0:1
|
|
Sa - 07.02. |
17:15 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
TuS Dassendorf
|
0:1
|
|
2. Spieltag
|
Fr - 01.08. |
18:30 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
3:3
|
|
Fr - 01.08. |
19:30 |
SV Meppen
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
1:1
|
|
Sa - 02.08. |
13:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
1:0
|
|
Sa - 02.08. |
14:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
3:0
|
1
|
Sa - 02.08. |
16:00 |
FT Braunschweig
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
2:2
|
|
So - 03.08. |
14:00 |
VfR Neumünster
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
2:0
|
|
So - 03.08. |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
0:2
|
1
|
So - 03.08. |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
2:1
|
|
So - 03.08. |
15:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
1:1
|
|
3. Spieltag
|
Fr - 08.08. |
19:30 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
1:1
|
|
Sa - 09.08. |
14:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
0:2
|
|
Sa - 09.08. |
18:00 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
FT Braunschweig
|
1:0
|
|
So - 10.08. |
14:00 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
2:2
|
|
So - 10.08. |
14:00 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
VfR Neumünster
|
1:0
|
|
So - 10.08. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
SV Meppen
|
2:1
|
|
So - 10.08. |
15:00 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
0:1
|
1
|
So - 10.08. |
15:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
0:2
|
|
Mo - 11.08. |
14:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
1:1
|
|
So - 17.08. |
15:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
1. SC Göttingen 05
|
0:0
|
|
4. Spieltag
|
Sa - 16.08. |
13:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
3:0
|
|
Sa - 16.08. |
14:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
3:1
|
1
|
Sa - 16.08. |
14:00 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
1:0
|
|
So - 17.08. |
14:00 |
VfR Neumünster
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
0:1
|
|
So - 17.08. |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
1:5
|
1
|
So - 17.08. |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
3:0
|
|
So - 17.08. |
15:00 |
SV Meppen
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
1:2
|
|
Mi - 27.08. |
18:30 |
FT Braunschweig
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
0:3
|
|
Mi - 10.09. |
19:30 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
0:2
|
|
Sa - 10.01. |
17:25 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
|
2:1 n.N.
|
|
5. Spieltag
|
Sa - 23.08. |
13:00 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
3:0
|
|
Sa - 23.08. |
14:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
1:1
|
|
So - 24.08. |
14:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
1:3
|
|
So - 24.08. |
14:00 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
SV Meppen
|
0:1
|
|
So - 24.08. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
3:0
|
1
|
So - 24.08. |
14:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
FT Braunschweig
|
1:0
|
|
So - 24.08. |
14:00 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
1:2
|
|
So - 24.08. |
15:00 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
VfR Neumünster
|
0:2
|
|
So - 24.08. |
15:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
0:1
|
|
6. Spieltag
|
Fr - 29.08. |
19:30 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
2:1
|
|
Sa - 30.08. |
13:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
2:1
|
|
Sa - 30.08. |
15:00 |
SV Meppen
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
3:1
|
|
Sa - 30.08. |
16:00 |
FT Braunschweig
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
0:1
|
|
So - 31.08. |
14:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
3:1
|
|
So - 31.08. |
14:00 |
VfR Neumünster
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
0:2
|
|
So - 31.08. |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
0:3
|
|
So - 31.08. |
14:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
2:3
|
|
So - 31.08. |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
2:0
|
|
So - 07.09. |
15:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
VfL Oldenburg
|
3:1
|
|
7. Spieltag
|
Fr - 05.09. |
19:00 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
2:4
|
|
Sa - 06.09. |
14:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
4:0
|
|
Sa - 06.09. |
14:00 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
VfR Neumünster
|
0:3
|
|
Sa - 06.09. |
16:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
1:1
|
|
So - 07.09. |
14:00 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
1:1
|
|
So - 07.09. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
FT Braunschweig
|
2:1
|
1
|
So - 07.09. |
15:00 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
SV Meppen
|
1:3
|
|
So - 07.09. |
15:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
2:2
|
|
Di - 23.09. |
16:30 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
1:4
|
|
8. Spieltag
|
Fr - 12.09. |
19:30 |
SV Meppen
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
1:3
|
|
Sa - 13.09. |
14:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
5:0
|
|
Sa - 13.09. |
14:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
3:1
|
|
Sa - 13.09. |
14:00 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
1:0
|
|
So - 14.09. |
13:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
1:2
|
|
So - 14.09. |
14:00 |
VfR Neumünster
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
2:7
|
|
So - 14.09. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
0:2
|
1
|
So - 14.09. |
14:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
0:0
|
|
So - 14.09. |
15:00 |
FT Braunschweig
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
0:2
|
|
So - 21.09. |
15:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
VfL Osnabrück U21
|
2:2
|
|
9. Spieltag
|
Mi - 03.09. |
18:45 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
2:3
|
|
Do - 18.09. |
18:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
1:4
|
1
|
Fr - 19.09. |
19:30 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
SV Meppen
|
4:0
|
|
Sa - 20.09. |
14:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
7:2
|
|
Sa - 20.09. |
14:00 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
1:1
|
|
Sa - 20.09. |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
1:0
|
1
|
So - 21.09. |
14:00 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
1:0
|
|
So - 21.09. |
15:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
FT Braunschweig
|
3:3
|
|
So - 21.09. |
15:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
VfR Neumünster
|
5:1
|
|
10. Spieltag
|
Fr - 26.09. |
18:30 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
FT Braunschweig
|
1:2
|
|
Fr - 26.09. |
19:00 |
SV Meppen
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
3:3
|
|
Fr - 26.09. |
19:30 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
2:2
|
|
Fr - 26.09. |
19:30 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
2:2
|
|
So - 28.09. |
13:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
1:1
|
|
So - 28.09. |
14:00 |
VfR Neumünster
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
1:2
|
|
So - 28.09. |
14:00 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
2:3
|
|
So - 28.09. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
0:3
|
|
So - 28.09. |
14:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
2:3
|
|
So - 05.10. |
15:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
TSV Ottersberg
|
5:0
|
|
11. Spieltag
|
Fr - 03.10. |
17:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
SV Meppen
|
1:1
|
|
Sa - 04.10. |
13:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
VfR Neumünster
|
1:1
|
|
Sa - 04.10. |
13:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
2:1
|
1
|
Sa - 04.10. |
14:00 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
FT Braunschweig
|
7:1
|
|
Sa - 04.10. |
14:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
3:1
|
|
Sa - 04.10. |
16:30 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
1:0
|
|
So - 05.10. |
14:00 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
2:2
|
|
So - 05.10. |
15:00 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
2:0
|
|
So - 05.10. |
17:00 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
1:3
|
|
12. Spieltag
|
Mi - 08.10. |
16:00 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
3:2
|
|
Fr - 10.10. |
19:30 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
0:1
|
|
Fr - 10.10. |
19:30 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
3:0
|
|
Sa - 11.10. |
14:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
4:1
|
1
|
So - 12.10. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
0:5
|
|
So - 12.10. |
14:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
3:0
|
|
So - 12.10. |
15:00 |
FT Braunschweig
|
|
VfR Neumünster
|
2:4
|
|
So - 12.10. |
15:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
1:0
|
|
Mo - 13.10. |
20:15 |
SV Meppen
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
2:2
|
|
So - 19.10. |
15:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
U.S.I. Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
|
2:1
|
|
13. Spieltag
|
Fr - 17.10. |
18:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
2:2
|
|
Sa - 18.10. |
13:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
SV Meppen
|
3:0
|
|
Sa - 18.10. |
14:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
FT Braunschweig
|
4:2
|
|
Sa - 18.10. |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
1:1
|
1
|
Sa - 18.10. |
14:00 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
2:1
|
|
So - 19.10. |
14:00 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
4:0
|
|
So - 19.10. |
14:00 |
VfR Neumünster
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
1:2
|
|
So - 19.10. |
15:00 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
1:0
|
|
So - 19.10. |
15:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
0:2
|
|
14. Spieltag
|
Fr - 24.10. |
19:30 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
0:0
|
|
Sa - 25.10. |
14:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
2:2
|
|
So - 26.10. |
14:00 |
FT Braunschweig
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
0:10
|
1
|
So - 26.10. |
14:00 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
1:1
|
|
So - 26.10. |
14:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
1:2
|
|
So - 26.10. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
1:1
|
1
|
So - 26.10. |
14:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
4:1
|
|
So - 26.10. |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
2:1
|
|
So - 26.10. |
15:00 |
SV Meppen
|
|
VfR Neumünster
|
3:0
|
|
So - 02.11. |
14:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
1. FC Wunstorf
|
2:1
|
|
15. Spieltag
|
Sa - 01.11. |
13:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
1:1
|
|
Sa - 01.11. |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
2:0
|
1
|
Sa - 01.11. |
14:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
1:3
|
|
So - 02.11. |
14:00 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
4:1
|
|
So - 02.11. |
14:00 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
FT Braunschweig
|
1:0
|
|
So - 02.11. |
14:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
SV Meppen
|
0:0
|
|
So - 02.11. |
14:00 |
VfR Neumünster
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
0:1
|
|
So - 02.11. |
14:00 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
1:2
|
|
So - 02.11. |
15:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
0:2
|
|
16. Spieltag
|
Fr - 07.11. |
19:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
1:2
|
|
Fr - 07.11. |
19:30 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
VfR Neumünster
|
1:2
|
|
Sa - 08.11. |
14:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
3:1
|
|
Sa - 08.11. |
14:00 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
1:0
|
|
So - 09.11. |
14:00 |
FT Braunschweig
|
|
SV Meppen
|
1:4
|
|
So - 09.11. |
14:00 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
2:2
|
|
So - 09.11. |
14:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
3:1
|
|
So - 09.11. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
3:1
|
1
|
So - 09.11. |
14:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
0:3
|
|
17. Spieltag
|
Fr - 14.11. |
14:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
1:1
|
|
Sa - 15.11. |
14:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
2:2
|
1
|
Sa - 15.11. |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
4:2
|
1
|
Sa - 15.11. |
15:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
1:3
|
|
So - 16.11. |
14:00 |
FT Braunschweig
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
0:4
|
|
So - 16.11. |
14:00 |
VfR Neumünster
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
0:1
|
|
So - 16.11. |
14:00 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
4:1
|
|
So - 16.11. |
15:00 |
SV Meppen
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
4:3
|
|
So - 23.11. |
14:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
1:1
|
|
Mi - 18.02. |
19:30 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
3:0
|
1
|
18. Spieltag
|
Sa - 22.11. |
14:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
3:0
|
|
Sa - 22.11. |
14:00 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
2:2
|
|
So - 23.11. |
13:00 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
4:3
|
|
So - 23.11. |
13:45 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
3:0
|
|
So - 23.11. |
14:00 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
FT Braunschweig
|
0:1
|
|
So - 23.11. |
14:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
SV Meppen
|
0:5
|
|
So - 23.11. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
4:1
|
1
|
So - 23.11. |
14:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
VfR Neumünster
|
0:0
|
|
So - 23.11. |
14:00 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
1:1
|
|
19. Spieltag
|
Sa - 29.11. |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
3:0
|
2
|
Sa - 29.11. |
14:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
1:2
|
|
Sa - 29.11. |
14:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
4:1
|
|
So - 30.11. |
14:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
1:1
|
|
So - 30.11. |
14:00 |
VfR Neumünster
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
1:6
|
|
So - 30.11. |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
3:0
|
|
So - 30.11. |
14:00 |
FT Braunschweig
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
1:3
|
|
So - 30.11. |
15:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
0:0
|
|
So - 30.11. |
15:00 |
SV Meppen
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
0:0
|
|
Fr - 27.02. |
20:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
TB Uphusen
|
5:0
|
|
20. Spieltag
|
Fr - 05.12. |
19:30 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
1:1
|
|
Sa - 06.12. |
14:00 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
2:1
|
|
Sa - 06.12. |
14:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
VfR Neumünster
|
3:2
|
|
Sa - 06.12. |
14:00 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
2:0
|
|
Sa - 06.12. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
1:0
|
1
|
Sa - 06.12. |
14:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
FT Braunschweig
|
2:1
|
|
So - 07.12. |
14:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
SV Meppen
|
1:2
|
|
So - 07.12. |
14:00 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
1:1
|
|
So - 08.03. |
15:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
SV Teutonia Uelzen
|
2:1
|
|
Mo - 06.04. |
14:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
3:0
|
|
21. Spieltag
|
Sa - 14.02. |
13:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
2:3
|
|
Sa - 14.02. |
13:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
1:3
|
1
|
Sa - 14.02. |
14:00 |
VfR Neumünster
|
|
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
1:1
|
|
Sa - 14.02. |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
3:0
|
|
Sa - 14.02. |
14:00 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
1:0
|
|
Sa - 14.02. |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
0:1
|
|
Sa - 14.02. |
15:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
3:3
|
|
So - 15.02. |
14:00 |
SV Meppen
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
2:2
|
|
Do - 02.04. |
17:30 |
FT Braunschweig
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
2:2
|
|
22. Spieltag
|
Sa - 21.02. |
13:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
SV Meppen
|
3:0
|
|
Sa - 21.02. |
13:00 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
VfR Neumünster
|
4:2
|
|
Sa - 21.02. |
14:00 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
1:1
|
|
Sa - 21.02. |
14:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
2:0
|
|
Sa - 21.02. |
15:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
FT Braunschweig
|
2:1
|
|
So - 22.02. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
2:0
|
|
So - 22.02. |
14:00 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
0:0
|
|
So - 22.02. |
15:00 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
3:1
|
1
|
So - 22.02. |
15:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
0:1
|
|
So - 22.03. |
15:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
1:2
|
|
23. Spieltag
|
So - 08.02. |
14:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
1:3
|
|
Sa - 28.02. |
14:00 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
1:1
|
|
Sa - 28.02. |
14:00 |
FT Braunschweig
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
1:4
|
|
Sa - 28.02. |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
1:1
|
1
|
Sa - 28.02. |
14:00 |
VfR Neumünster
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
0:0
|
|
So - 01.03. |
14:00 |
SV Meppen
|
|
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
2:1
|
|
So - 01.03. |
14:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
1:1
|
|
So - 01.03. |
15:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
1:2
|
|
Mi - 06.05. |
17:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
1:0 (0:0)
|
1
|
24. Spieltag
|
Sa - 07.03. |
13:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
2:3
|
|
Sa - 07.03. |
15:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
2:1
|
|
So - 08.03. |
14:00 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
SV Meppen
|
1:1
|
|
So - 08.03. |
14:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
VfR Neumünster
|
1:2
|
|
So - 08.03. |
14:00 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
2:2
|
|
So - 08.03. |
15:00 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
0:1
|
|
Sa - 04.04. |
14:00 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
3:1
|
|
Mo - 06.04. |
15:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
FT Braunschweig
|
1:0
|
|
So - 12.04. |
15:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
SV Arminia Hannover
|
2:1
|
|
Do - 30.04. |
18:30 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
2:0
|
|
25. Spieltag
|
Fr - 13.03. |
19:00 |
SV Meppen
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
2:0
|
|
Fr - 13.03. |
19:30 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
0:1
|
|
Sa - 14.03. |
13:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
2:0
|
|
Sa - 14.03. |
14:00 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
0:0
|
|
So - 15.03. |
14:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
0:3
|
|
So - 15.03. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
0:2
|
1
|
So - 15.03. |
14:00 |
VfR Neumünster
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
0:0
|
|
So - 15.03. |
14:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
0:0
|
|
So - 15.03. |
15:00 |
FT Braunschweig
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
0:0
|
|
26. Spieltag
|
Do - 19.03. |
18:30 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
6:0
|
|
Fr - 20.03. |
19:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
SV Meppen
|
2:0
|
|
Sa - 21.03. |
13:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
FT Braunschweig
|
5:0
|
|
Sa - 21.03. |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
VfR Neumünster
|
1:1
|
1
|
Sa - 21.03. |
15:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
2:0
|
|
So - 22.03. |
14:00 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
1:1
|
|
So - 22.03. |
14:00 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
0:0
|
|
So - 22.03. |
15:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
0:1
|
|
So - 22.03. |
15:00 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
0:8
|
|
So - 26.04. |
15:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
FC Eintracht Northeim
|
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
27. Spieltag
|
Sa - 07.03. |
15:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
3:1
|
|
Fr - 27.03. |
19:30 |
SV Meppen
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
1:2
|
|
Fr - 27.03. |
19:30 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
3:0
|
|
So - 29.03. |
14:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
3:0
|
|
So - 29.03. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
2:0
|
|
So - 29.03. |
14:00 |
VfR Neumünster
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
1:1
|
|
So - 29.03. |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
2:0
|
|
So - 29.03. |
15:00 |
FT Braunschweig
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
0:4
|
|
Mo - 06.04. |
15:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
3:0
|
|
28. Spieltag
|
Fr - 10.04. |
19:30 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
2:2
|
|
Sa - 11.04. |
13:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
2:3
|
|
Sa - 11.04. |
13:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
1:1
|
|
Sa - 11.04. |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
SV Meppen
|
0:0
|
|
So - 12.04. |
14:00 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
5:1
|
|
So - 12.04. |
14:00 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
3:1
|
|
So - 12.04. |
15:00 |
VfR Neumünster
|
|
FT Braunschweig
|
1:1
|
|
So - 12.04. |
15:00 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
So - 12.04. |
15:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
2:0
|
|
So - 10.05. |
15:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
|
2:0
|
|
29. Spieltag
|
Sa - 18.04. |
14:00 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
0:4
|
|
Sa - 18.04. |
14:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
3:1
|
|
So - 19.04. |
14:00 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
1:3
|
|
So - 19.04. |
14:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
VfR Neumünster
|
4:0
|
|
So - 19.04. |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
3:1
|
|
So - 19.04. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
0:3
|
|
So - 19.04. |
15:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
1:0
|
|
So - 19.04. |
15:00 |
SV Meppen
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
0:3
|
|
So - 19.04. |
17:30 |
FT Braunschweig
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
0:2
|
|
30. Spieltag
|
Fr - 24.04. |
19:30 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
1:1
|
|
Sa - 25.04. |
12:30 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
1:2
|
|
Sa - 25.04. |
14:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
2:2
|
|
Sa - 25.04. |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
2:2
|
|
Sa - 25.04. |
15:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
3:1
|
|
So - 26.04. |
13:00 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
2:0
|
|
So - 26.04. |
14:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
FT Braunschweig
|
2:0
|
1
|
So - 26.04. |
14:00 |
VfR Neumünster
|
|
SV Meppen
|
1:0
|
|
So - 26.04. |
15:00 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
Sa - 23.05. |
17:00 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
|
SSV Jeddeloh II
|
3:2
|
|
31. Spieltag
|
Do - 30.04. |
19:00 |
SV Meppen
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
2:1
|
|
Sa - 02.05. |
11:30 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
1:2
|
|
Sa - 02.05. |
14:00 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
1:1
|
|
So - 03.05. |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
VfR Neumünster
|
1:3
|
|
So - 03.05. |
14:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
0:0
|
|
So - 03.05. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
3:1
|
|
So - 03.05. |
14:00 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
1:3
|
|
So - 03.05. |
15:00 |
FT Braunschweig
|
|
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
So - 03.05. |
15:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
1:0
|
|
32. Spieltag
|
Fr - 08.05. |
19:30 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
2:1
|
1
|
Sa - 09.05. |
13:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
3:0 (0:0)
|
|
Sa - 09.05. |
15:00 |
SV Meppen
|
|
FT Braunschweig
|
1:0
|
|
Sa - 09.05. |
15:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
1:1
|
|
So - 10.05. |
13:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
0:2
|
|
So - 10.05. |
14:00 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
2:2 (1:1)
|
|
So - 10.05. |
14:00 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
0:3
|
|
So - 10.05. |
14:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
0:1
|
|
So - 10.05. |
14:00 |
VfR Neumünster
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
1:1
|
|
33. Spieltag
|
Sa - 16.05. |
13:00 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
1:2
|
|
Sa - 16.05. |
14:00 |
VfB Lübeck
|
|
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
0:2
|
|
So - 17.05. |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse
|
|
SV Meppen
|
1:1
|
|
So - 17.05. |
14:00 |
Goslarer SC 08
|
|
VfR Neumünster
|
3:0
|
|
So - 17.05. |
14:00 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
1:2
|
|
So - 17.05. |
15:00 |
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
|
FT Braunschweig
|
7:0
|
|
So - 17.05. |
15:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
0:3
|
|
So - 17.05. |
15:00 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
|
BV Cloppenburg
|
3:2 (2:0)
|
|
So - 17.05. |
15:30 |
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
3:0
|
|
34. Spieltag
|
Fr - 22.05. |
19:30 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
|
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
0:1
|
|
Fr - 22.05. |
19:30 |
FC St. Pauli (U23)
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
0:2
|
|
Fr - 22.05. |
19:30 |
Hannover 96 (U23)
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
1:2
|
|
Fr - 22.05. |
19:30 |
VfR Neumünster
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
|
1:2
|
|
Fr - 22.05. |
19:30 |
SV Meppen
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
1:2
|
|
Fr - 22.05. |
19:30 |
FT Braunschweig
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
0:3
|
|
Sa - 23.05. |
14:00 |
BV Cloppenburg
|
|
SV Werder Bremen (U23)
|
0:2
|
|
Sa - 23.05. |
14:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
0:0
|
|
Sa - 23.05. |
14:00 |
Hamburger SV (U21)
|
|
Goslarer SC 08
|
0:0
|
|